38th Annual Mount Dora Arts Festival Artists

first name last name discipline booth number
Jill Tortorella Clay D-137
Mike Bose Clay 467
Patrick Bates Clay 445
Charles Hazelaar Clay 511
Don McWhorter Clay D-065
doug dacey Clay D-006
Louis Colombarini Clay A-009
Craig McMillin Clay 518
Trent Gibbs Clay DC-012
Eric Zumwalt Clay 449/51
Tim Bullard Clay D-078
Daniel Christie Clay 416
bruce johnson Clay D-121
John Moore Clay 504
Greg Neal Clay D-056
Ed Brownlee Clay D-086
Andy Smith Clay D-024
Scott and Jenny Martin Clay 305/07
Fred Wiesener Clay 434
Gail Snively Clay D-099
douglas adams Clay D-033
ana varela Clay D-091
Richard Collison Clay D-053
Bill Colby Clay 460
Vicki Tindall Clay D-081
C.C. Lee Clay 313
Glenn woods Clay AX-003
Leslie Aubrey Clay 327
Lucy Clark Clay D-129
mina Heuslein Clay D-136
Ken Shields Clay A-034
Kristin & Al Clement Clay 438A
Ken Jensen Clay A-025
Robin Rodgers Clay A-020
Steve Cunningham Clay 535
Pat McCaffrey Clay 504
Marcus Ryan Digital Art D-022
Edward Loedding Digital Art 453/55
Brett Miley Digital Art A-033
Richard (Rick) Lorenz Digital Art 539
John Margerum Digital Art 406/08
Loel Martin Digital Art 432
lea alboher Digital Art 321/323
Paul Anderson Digital Art A-023
Archie Vandermast Digital Art 452
John Gunther Fiber 426
Horace Thomas Fiber D-080/82
Heather Watrous Fiber D-005
Louise Valentine Fiber D-036
Staci McLauchlan Fiber 520
Guiteau Lanoue Fiber 477
Kim Cruickshank Fiber 542
Princy and John Fears Fiber AX-011/13
amos Amit Fiber D-045/47
Beth Erlund Fiber D-008
Maureen Roberts Fiber D-132
Shekina Rudoy Fiber D-097
Candiss Cole-Footitt Fiber 400
Diane Perry Fiber 471
Teresa Merriman Fiber 422
Kathy Sheldon Fiber A-040
Steven & Sherry Whorl Glass DC-008/10
Henry Levine Glass A-044
Debi Dwyer Glass A-026
Herb Thomas Glass D-100
Jamille Haddad Glass D-127
David Sandidge Glass A-050
laurel johns Glass D-104
James Wilbat Glass 470
Lindi Miller Glass D-101
Randy Kuntz Glass D-093
Bill & Jon SLADE Glass D-094
Rollin Karg Glass 506/8
Jason McQuaid Glass 514
Sandy Lent Glass D-058
Celeste North Glass 519
Daniel McKenna Glass 501A
Xochitl Ross Glass 547
Steve Palmer Glass 418
Rosemarie Brown Glass DC-004
Laura Blanck Glass D-072
Larry Hamilton Glass 465
Dolores Fawkes Jewelry 407
E. Moises Diaz Jewelry D-116
Fred Tate Jewelry D-046
Kimberly Coy Jewelry AX-015
Marjorie Rawson Jewelry D-035
Sana Doumet Jewelry 439A
elizabeth haughton Jewelry 420
Lauran Sundin Jewelry 402
youngjoo yoo Jewelry D-126
Sharon Johnston Jewelry DC-016
Michael Stephens Jewelry 500
Michele Conn Jewelry A-007
Cindy McDougall Jewelry D-038
G.M. LeSeure Jewelry A-068
Ted Striewski Jewelry 551
Rosario Garcia Jewelry D-074/76
Lisa Davin Jewelry AX-023
Jim Biond Jewelry 458A
Alex & Gail Marksz Jewelry 536
Michel Plumail Jewelry D-014
Maria Cano Jewelry 529
Laurel Davern Jewelry D-004
Phyllis Minnery Jewelry 429
Melanie Moore Jewelry 440
Aaron Sault Jewelry A-018
Peggy Miller Jewelry D-120
Barbara Boyce Jewelry D-119
deborah barnes Jewelry D-085
Sonya Watson Jewelry D-115
Harry Mackie Jewelry D-138
Christian Nevin Jewelry 472
Molly Strader Jewelry D-107
Juanita Havet Jewelry 541
Katherine Kaya Jewelry AX-035
Marc & Wendy Zoschke Jewelry A-012
Kanchana Nerato Jewelry 448
Marc Aune Jewelry 526
anne kantor Jewelry 419
Bill McCamish Jewelry D-051B
Chip Arnold Jewelry D-064
Patricia Karnes Jewelry 537
Nichole Collins Jewelry 425
Richard Jacobus Metalwork 509
Anthony Arkus Metalwork 444
DONALD PORTSCHY Metalwork D-123/25
Meredith Gwynn Metalwork 531
Hershell/Jodi Woodall Metalwork A-052
Robert Boyce Metalwork 401
Scott Hornbaker Metalwork 525/27
Scott & Victoria LaCosse Metalwork 543/45
Ronetta Krause Metalwork 478
Scott Swezy Mixed Media 2D 303
kathryn Nidy-Cukier Mixed Media 2D 450
william cowherd Mixed Media 2D A-060
Jana Epstein Mixed Media 2D D-043
Dick Brown Mixed Media 2D D-128/130
Tres Taylor Mixed Media 2D 546
Sally Austin Mixed Media 2D 549
Henry Warner Mixed Media 2D D-052
Linda McCarrey Mixed Media 2D 512
Merri Pattinian Mixed Media 2D D-063
Margaret Luttrell Mixed Media 2D 430
Eddie Myers Mixed Media 2D A-054/56
P Commerford Mixed Media 2D D-096/98
DAN BI Mixed Media 2D D-105
Wayne Francis Mixed Media 2D 456
Glenn & Linda Mace Mixed Media 2D A-027
Jackie Berkley Mixed Media 2D D-040
Sondra Wampler Mixed Media 2D D-025
PATTI BALLARD Mixed Media 2D 403
debo groover Mixed Media 2D 413
Stephen Baldauf Mixed Media 2D 329
Douglas Durkee Mixed Media 3D 439
Gerald Garner Mixed Media 3D 417
robert cornell Mixed Media 3D D-066
Andrea Striewski Mixed Media 3D 553
Cindy Hirt Mixed Media 3D A-070
Karen van Beest Mixed Media 3D D-087
jeffrey kennedy Mixed Media 3D 443
Lynn Cebula Mixed Media 3D 325
Wayne Gao &  Michelle Chang Mixed Media 3D 317/319
BROOKE ANDREWS Mixed Media 3D D-088
Diana Ahrens Mixed Media 3D 311
Amy Lansburg Mixed Media 3D D-062
Russ Erickson Mixed Media 3D D-117
Conni Togel Painting D-054
Dawn Kinney Martin Painting A-011
Stuart McClean Painting 421/23
Mel Grunau Painting D-060
Kwang Cha Brown Painting DC-007
KEVIN LIANG Painting D-032
Kenneth Aunchman Painting D-003
Li Li Painting 559/61
Jurate Phillips Painting A-016
Sharon Kusha Painting 524
Jeannie Maddox Painting 431/33
Ann Dalton Painting 412
Zhiyi Li Painting A-076
pauline fawcett Painting 424
Kate Carney Painting D-048
Emily Lewis Painting A-046
Lin Seslar Painting D-029/31
Gina Krawez Painting 530/32
kirill novikov Painting 521
Taylor White Painting 502
Cheryl Parsons Painting 459
gary Odmark Painting 548
elaine lanoue Painting 475
Michelle Lowe Painting 523
Victoria Page Miller Painting DC-014
Stephen Koury Painting 516
Ning Lee Painting D-111
jaeryon ha Painting D-077
sooro kim Painting D-083
Jan Wang Painting 446
Jeff Ripple Painting 474
Steven Bowersock Painting 461
Lauren Graham Cunningham Painting D-059
Jane Slivka Painting D-041
E Lee Wilson Jr Painting D-110
madeline kostek Painting 442
Carol Napoli Painting 513
Robert Wince Painting 534
Bill Turner Painting D-034
hua tung Painting 555
Kathleen Lusby Painting AX-025
Li Wang Painting D-084
Alan Lin Painting D-070
Charles Gatewood Painting DC-009
Sidney Carter Painting DC-011/013
sang choi Painting 405
Bill Chisholm Painting A-031
David Frutko Painting D-118
Mary Segars Painting 466
Phil Skoczen Painting D-028/30
Steve Andrews Painting 554
Lisa Ashinoff Painting D-051A
David Yuan Painting A-029
Kevin Eslinger Painting A-022/24
paul nikitchenko Painting 468
Kimberly Turner Painting D-050
Doug Cavanah Photography D-061
Lorri Honeycutt Photography DC-024/26
David Stern Photography 507
Robert Copeland Photography D-103
clifton henri Photography AX-039
Jason Stoddart Photography DC-003
Jane Axman-Hyner Photography 550
 Michael & Brian Jasinski Photography 539
Jack Wicks Photography D-092
Brent Anderson Photography A-013
R. C. Fulwiler Photography 436
Stephen Pidcock Photography 473
Keith James Photography 427
Paul Montecalvo Photography D-039
kirk dodd Photography A-082
Heather Krick Photography A-006
Mike Bacon Photography D-020
Mark Thomas Photography D-023
John Deng Photography 415
Nancy Moreland Photography DC-015
Heidi Thamert Photography 476
Curtis Krueger Photography D-113
Patrick Gerlach Photography 517
Leslie Peebles Printmaking & Drawing AX-031
Aaron Reed Printmaking & Drawing D-073/75
Ronna Katz Printmaking & Drawing 413
Terrence Butler Printmaking & Drawing 315
Randal Spangler Printmaking & Drawing D-027
Lynne Libby Printmaking & Drawing 464
Marjorie Bowers Printmaking & Drawing 552
Alain Bathelot Printmaking & Drawing D-037
Holly Foss Printmaking & Drawing 447
Erica Hall Printmaking & Drawing 469
Michael Everett Printmaking & Drawing 414
Jeff Eckert Printmaking & Drawing D-094A
David Hunter Printmaking & Drawing 407
John Wayne Jackson Sculpture D-011/13
David Campbell Sculpture 528
will grant Sculpture AX-007/009
Dennis Thompson Sculpture A-028
Darren Miller Sculpture 435
Jack Hill Sculpture 463
Susi McCormack Sculpture D-067/69
Brenda McMahon Sculpture D-095
Mauro Possobon Pozzobonelli Sculpture D-071
Anne Thomas Sculpture 441
Godwin Kou Watercolor D-016
Christina Glennon Watercolor A-014
Keith Andry Watercolor D-026
Lynn Ferris Watercolor 522
Sandra Miller Watercolor 533
Yongqun Guo Watercolor A-080
Peggy Furlin Watercolor D-018
Lori Jenkins Watercolor D-057
Karen Chen Watercolor D-068
Art LaMay Watercolor 510
William Kwamena-Poh Watercolor 557
Gary Curtis Watercolor 544
Chuck Augustine Wood 404
David Morrison Wood 437
Barrie Harding Wood A-078
Heather King Wood 428
Ed Bladen Wood 309
Richard Krogmann Wood 503
David Wolters Wood D-051
Thomas Dumke Wood 458
David O’Neal Wood 454
Doug Richard Wood D-102
Jerry Remillard Wood D-055
Andy Costine Wood 410
Christine Sisco Wood D-112/114